Boston
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15 Cardinal DR, Hudson, NH 03051
1/40

$564,000

$574,900

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt

15 Cardinal DR, Hudson, NH 03051

Listed by Brittney M Ardizzoni of Jill & Co Realty Group

PrimeMLS
45 Ryan Farm RD, Windham, NH 03087
1/40

$1,025,000

$1,100,000

6.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,395 SqFt

45 Ryan Farm RD, Windham, NH 03087

Listed by Lena Bouchrouche of DiPietro Group Real Estate

PrimeMLS
168 University CIR, Hooksett, NH 03106
1/39

$600,000

$550,000

9.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

168 University CIR, Hooksett, NH 03106

Listed by Guylaine Robidoux of BHHS Verani Bedford Cell: 603-512-6086

PrimeMLS
12 Thistle LN, Hooksett, NH 03106
1/40

$651,999

$649,999

0.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,790 SqFt

12 Thistle LN, Hooksett, NH 03106

Listed by Laurie Norton Team of BHG Masiello Manchester

PrimeMLS
138 Central Ave, Everett, MA 02149
1/40

$625,000

$669,000

6.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

138 Central Ave, Everett, MA 02149

Listed by Anjana Budhahtoki of oNest Real Estate

8 Collier CT, Nashua, NH 03062
1/35

$750,000

$729,900

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,609 SqFt

8 Collier CT, Nashua, NH 03062

Listed by Parrott Realty Group of Keller Williams Gateway Realty

PrimeMLS
46 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905
1/29

$520,000

$499,900

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

46 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

Listed by Eileen Jonah-Daly of Century 21 North East

66 Sandy Brook ST, Manchester, NH 03103
1/49

$585,000

$550,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt

66 Sandy Brook ST, Manchester, NH 03103

Listed by Christian Scott of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

PrimeMLS
139 Michigan AVE, Manchester, NH 03104
1/48

$560,000

$575,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

139 Michigan AVE, Manchester, NH 03104

Listed by The Dolloff Team of EXP Realty Phone: 843-224-1258

PrimeMLS
372 Orange ST, Manchester, NH 03104
1/34

$394,000

$399,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt

372 Orange ST, Manchester, NH 03104

Listed by RachNH Realty Group of Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

PrimeMLS
135 Brookview DR, Hooksett, NH 03106
1/37

$795,000

$799,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,656 SqFt

135 Brookview DR, Hooksett, NH 03106

Listed by Liam Jerome of LandVest, Inc./New Hampshire

PrimeMLS
35 Christopher Dr #35, Methuen, MA 01844
1/35

$435,000

$420,000

3.6%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,413 SqFt

35 Christopher Dr #35, Methuen, MA 01844

Listed by Stephan Coufos of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

1 Pierce Lake RD, Antrim, NH 03440
1/39

$592,000

$599,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

1 Pierce Lake RD, Antrim, NH 03440

Listed by Riki Folliard of Spotlight Realty

PrimeMLS
36 Azalea Ln #36, Marlborough, MA 01752
1/39

$615,000

$615,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,117 SqFt

36 Azalea Ln #36, Marlborough, MA 01752

Listed by Maria Babakhanova of Redfin Corp.

220 Mast RD, Manchester, NH 03102
1/33

$555,000

$599,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

220 Mast RD, Manchester, NH 03102

Listed by Melissa Giuffrida of DiPietro Group Real Estate

PrimeMLS
27 Martins Ferry RD, Hooksett, NH 03106
1/35

$580,000

$589,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,964 SqFt

27 Martins Ferry RD, Hooksett, NH 03106

Listed by Jennifer Hamilton Bower of Keller Williams Realty Success

PrimeMLS
1514 Gorham Street #5, Lowell, MA 01852
1/42

$500,000

$509,000

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,900 SqFt

1514 Gorham Street #5, Lowell, MA 01852

Listed by Courtney Rourke of Z. R. Rourke Real Estate

39-41 Kinsman St, Everett, MA 02149
1/37

$990,000

$999,900

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

39-41 Kinsman St, Everett, MA 02149

Listed by Sarah McCoy of LAER Realty Partners

1648 Main St, Walpole, MA 02081
1/40

$665,000

$649,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt

1648 Main St, Walpole, MA 02081

Listed by Maheshwar Pant of oNest Real Estate

12 Crawford LN, Hooksett, NH 03106
1/37

$680,000

$685,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

12 Crawford LN, Hooksett, NH 03106

Listed by Jen Harpe of East Key Realty Cell: 603-341-2134

PrimeMLS
72 74 Hanover Street, Lynn, MA 01902
1/14

$990,000

$975,000

1.5%
9 Beds3 Baths3,513 SqFt

72 74 Hanover Street, Lynn, MA 01902

Listed by Bill McMahon of McMahon Natoli Realty

2 Farrwood DR, Hooksett, NH 03106
1/40

$785,000

$799,900

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

2 Farrwood DR, Hooksett, NH 03106

Listed by Jennifer Bouchard of Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH Cell: 603-714-0506

PrimeMLS
58 Granite St, Worcester, MA 01604
1/5

$800,000

$825,000

3.0%
11 Beds5 Baths4,124 SqFt

58 Granite St, Worcester, MA 01604

Listed by Chase Joinville of The DiRoberto Group Inc.

59 Summer Ave, Stoughton, MA 02072
1/33

$545,000

$549,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

59 Summer Ave, Stoughton, MA 02072

Listed by Camila Oliveira of Real Broker MA, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
oNest Real Estate
ONEST Boston Office

+1(833) 663-7802 [email protected]

301 Edgewater Pl, Wakefield, MA, 01880, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
oNest Real Estate
ONEST Boston Office

+1(833) 663-7802 [email protected]

301 Edgewater Pl, Wakefield, MA, 01880, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.